русский     ўзбекча     english
We work for success of our customers. The key of our business is to be useful to our customers.
"GRAND CUSTOMS COMPANY" Limited Liability Company is the customs broker at the market of the Republic of Uzbekistan, providing full range of services for customs clearance of imported goods at the whole territory of the Republic of Uzbekistan, performing all required import-export operations specified by the Customs Law of the Republic of Uzbekistan, providing freight forwarding, logistic, licensing legal services to legal entities and individuals at higher professional level.
In its activity "GRAND CUSTOMS COMPANY" adopts the fundamental principles aimed to strengthening of trust of our customers - these are transparency, promptness, expertise and innovations. At the same time we guarantee the protection of rights and interests of customers acting under the legislation of the Republic of Uzbekistan. For the period of existence of our company we gained the absolute trust of customers and have excellent recommendations at the domestic service market.
• We apply the professional approach to solve the problems.
• We propose the flexible prices for whole range of services.
• Comfort is with us!